Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea After Dinner -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-Free And Ethically Sourced, 100% Organically Grown Ingredients: Roasted Chicory Root (24%), Aniseed, Sweet Fennel Seed (20%), Licorice Root, Cardamom Pod (8%), Orange Peel, Ginger Root.

Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea After Dinner -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Herbal Tea After Dinner -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking