Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-free And Ethically Sourced, Organically Grown Vietnamese Cinnamon Bark, Indonesian Cinnamon Bark, Licorice, Indian Cinnamon Bark

Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Cinnamon -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go