Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Fennel -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-free And Ethically Sourced, Organically Grown Sweet Fennel Seed, Wild Bitter Fennel Seed, Fennel Leaf, Fair Trade Certified By Imo According To The Fair For Life Programme - Fennel

Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Fennel -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Fennel -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast