Is Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Fennel -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-free And Ethically Sourced, Organically Grown Sweet Fennel Seed, Wild Bitter Fennel Seed, Fennel Leaf, Fair Trade Certified By Imo According To The Fair For Life Programme - Fennel

Check Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Fennel -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Herbal Tea Three Fennel -- 20 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast