Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pukka Organic Latte Cacao Maca Magic 90G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Bean Powder, Blue Weber Agave Inulin, Shatavari Powder, Ginger Root Powder, Maca Roasted Root Powder, Ceylon Cinnamon Bark Powder, Cardamom Pod Powder, Ashwagandha Root Powder, Cinnamon Bark Wholistic Extract, Cardamon Pod Extract, Organic, Contains Non Organic Anti-caking Agent - Silicon Dioxide, Fair Trade Certified According To The Fair For Life Standard - Cocoa

Check Pukka Organic Latte Cacao Maca Magic 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Latte Cacao Maca Magic 90G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Pukka Organic Latte Cacao Maca Magic 90G | Spoonful