Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pukka Organic Licorice & Cinnamon Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: Licorice Root (25%), Cocoa Bean Shell, Roasted Chicory Root, Cardamom Pod, Cinnamon Bark (15%), Sweet Fennel Seed

Check Pukka Organic Licorice & Cinnamon Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Licorice & Cinnamon Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

Nature MartOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Pukka Organic Licorice & Cinnamon Tea Bags | Spoonful