Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pukka Organic Three Chamomile Herbal Tea 20 Tea Bags 30g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

African Chamomile Flower (70%), Egyptian Chamomile Flower (20%), European Chamomile Flower (10%)

Check Pukka Organic Three Chamomile Herbal Tea 20 Tea Bags 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Three Chamomile Herbal Tea 20 Tea Bags 30g is available at 3 retailers

Nature MartOcadoTesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Pukka Organic Three Chamomile Herbal Tea 20 Tea Bags 30g | Spoonful