Is Pukka Peace Organic Spearmint, Ashwagandha And Seed Oil 30g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile flower *, spearmint leaf *, licorice root *, lavender flower *, ashwagandha root *, hemp seed oil granules* (*organic).
Check Pukka Peace Organic Spearmint, Ashwagandha And Seed Oil 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Peace Organic Spearmint, Ashwagandha And Seed Oil 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


