Is Pukka Peppermint and Licorice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Licorice Root. Contains Licorice

Check Pukka Peppermint and Licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go