Is Pukka Radiance Inner Glow Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nettle Leaf (40%), Peppermint Leaf (25%), Sweet Fennel Seed (24.5%), Dandelion Root, Licorice Root, Aloe Vera Inner Leaf.

Check Pukka Radiance Inner Glow Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousBitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go