Is Pukka Supreme Matcha Green Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sencha Green Tea (34%), Pin Ho Wild Jade Green Tea (32%), Indian Green Tea (32%), Matcha (Jeju Island Emerald) (2).

Check Pukka Supreme Matcha Green Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Supreme Matcha Green Organic is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNational NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go