Is Pukka Three Licorice Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% organically grown ingredients: Kazakhstan licorice root (45%), Georgian licorice root (45%), Egyptian licorice root.

Check Pukka Three Licorice Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Three Licorice Organic is available at 2 retailers

OcadoNature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast