Is PULASKI, CHOCO RAISINS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE 62% (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE, COCOA FAT, EMULSIFIERS: SOYA LECITHIN AND POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, FLAVOR: VANILLIN), RAISINS 38%, VEGETABLE OIL, GLAZING SUBSTANCES: SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC.

Check PULASKI, CHOCO RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go