Is Pulaski, Dragees-Peanuts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Roasted Peanuts, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Wafers (Wheat Flour, Starch, Rape Oil, Salt), Whole Milk Powder, Color (Ammonia Caramel), Glucose Syrup, Fat - Reduced Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Spirit, Glazing Agents Gum Arabic
Check Pulaski, Dragees-Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pulaski, Dragees-Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


