Is PULASKI, SUGAR COATED PEANUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FLAVOR, COLORS (AMMONIA CARAMEL, CAROTENES, BETANIN, COPPER COMPLEXES OF CHLOROPHYLLS AND CHLOROPHYLLINS), GLAZING AGENTS (GUM ARABIC, BEESWAX), PALM OIL.

Check PULASKI, SUGAR COATED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping