Is PULLED BEEF IN ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, PULLED BEEF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEEF (BEEF, WATER, SEASONING [BLACK PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER AND COFFEE], SALT, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR**, NATURAL FLAVOR**), SAUCE (BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO SAUCE [TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CLOVES], APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE [TOMATOES], PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER], SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR**, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR**).

Check PULLED BEEF IN ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, PULLED BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep