Is PULLED CHICKEN BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT AND CHICKEN THIGH MEAT (WATER, SALT), SAUCE (KETCHUP [TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING], WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA SPICE, GARLIC POWDER], WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], HONEY, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check PULLED CHICKEN BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch