Is PULLED CHICKEN IN BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR**, NATURAL FLAVOR**, WHITE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER), SAUCE (WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR**, SALT, BOURBON, BLACK PEPPER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE CHIPOTLE PEPPER [CHIPOTLE PEPPER, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL], ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR**).

Check PULLED CHICKEN IN BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go