Is PULLED PORK AND BBQ SAUCE SERVED WITH ROASTED POTATOES AND BROCCOLI, ROASTED POTATOES AND BROCCOLI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK (COOKED PORK, CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES), ROASTED GOLDEN POTATO (YUKON POTATO, CANOLA OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SALT), BROCCOLI FLORETS, BARBECUE SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, MOLASSES, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE), DRIED GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY SEED).

Check PULLED PORK AND BBQ SAUCE SERVED WITH ROASTED POTATOES AND BROCCOLI, ROASTED POTATOES AND BROCCOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish