Is PULLED PORK BBQ IN A CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD SAUCE, BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SAUCE (MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER], SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, VINEGAR [DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR], TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER).

Check PULLED PORK BBQ IN A CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD SAUCE, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch