Is PULLED PORK Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, SPICES, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PULLED PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


