Is Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat, Corn), Licorice Extract, Honey, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Menthol, Anethole, Talc, Gum Arabic
Check Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Where to buy
Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


