Is Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy With Soothing Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat, Corn), Licorice Extract, Honey, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Menthol, Anethole, Talc, Gum Arabic

Check Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy With Soothing Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy With Soothing Honey is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go