Is Pulp & Press Hulk 2.0 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Cold pressed juice blend (*apple, "cucumber, * pineapple, * lemon, * kale), *hemp protein 11g, arthrospira platensis (spirulina, * organic
Check Pulp & Press Hulk 2.0 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pulp & Press Hulk 2.0 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


