Is PULPO En aceite vegetal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulpo (Dosidicus gigas), aceite vegetal y sal.

Check PULPO En aceite vegetal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Jar, Canned ?

Flavor
SavoryBriny
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingGarnishing