Is PULPO En aceite vegetal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pulpo (Dosidicus gigas), aceite vegetal y sal.
Check PULPO En aceite vegetal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PULPO En aceite vegetal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece, Jar, Canned ?
Flavor
SavoryBriny
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingGarnishing


