Is PULSE, ROASTED CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT & GARLIC, SEA SALT & GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL.
Check PULSE, ROASTED CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT & GARLIC, SEA SALT & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PULSE, ROASTED CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT & GARLIC, SEA SALT & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


