Is Pulsin Hemp Protein Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Protein Powder
Check Pulsin Hemp Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pulsin Hemp Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Pulsin Hemp Protein Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast


