Is Pulsin Keto Choc Mint & Peanut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (27%), Chicory Fibre, Chocolate Chips*(Cocoa Mass, Sweetener (Xylitol), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)) (10%), Pea Protein, Soluble Tapioca Fibre, Peanut Butter (7%), Sweetener (Xylitol), Cacao Butter, Faba Protein, Peanut Flour (3%), MCT Oil (3%), Cacao Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Cacao Extract, Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Green Tea Extract, Mint Oil, Vitamin E, *Chocolate Chips contain Cocoa Solids 72% minimum
Check Pulsin Keto Choc Mint & Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pulsin Keto Choc Mint & Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pulsin Keto Choc Mint & Peanut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


