Is PUMICE BAR SOAP - 90G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palmate, Palm Kernelate, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Chloride, Pumice, Ultramarine Colour, Parfum (Lemongrass, Sweet Orange, Pink Grapefruit), Essential Oils

Check PUMICE BAR SOAP - 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUMICE BAR SOAP - 90G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
On The Go