Is Pump Caffeine-free Pre Workout Tropical Breeze Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Beta-Carotene, Turmeric Oleoresin, Sodium Citrate, Medium-Chain Triglycerides.
Check Pump Caffeine-free Pre Workout Tropical Breeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pump Caffeine-free Pre Workout Tropical Breeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


