Is Pumped Water Berry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Flavour, Food Acids (330, 340), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Preservative (211), Sweetener (960), Antioxidant (385)
Check Pumped Water Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumped Water Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pumped Water Berry is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


