Is Pumped Water Mandarin 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Food Acids, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Flavour, Sweetener, Antioxidant

Check Pumped Water Mandarin 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumped Water Mandarin 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go