Is Pumped Water Mango sipper top 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Flavour, Food Acid (330), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Preservative (211), Tri-Potassium Phosphate, Sweetener (960)
Check Pumped Water Mango sipper top 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumped Water Mango sipper top 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pumped Water Mango sipper top 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


