Is PUMPERNICKEL RY-RY, HANDMADE ARTISAN PICKLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER,VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, MAPLE SYRUP, SPICES
Check PUMPERNICKEL RY-RY, HANDMADE ARTISAN PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPERNICKEL RY-RY, HANDMADE ARTISAN PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking


