Is PUMPKIN 280 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Erythritol, Chicory Root Fiber, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Maltitol Powder, Pumpkin Puree, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Maltitol Syrup, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Sea Salt, Fruit And Vegetable Juices (For Color), Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Apple Extract (From Apple Pulp), Molasses, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check PUMPKIN 280 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN 280 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


