Is PUMPKIN BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, PUMPKIN, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), KOSHER SALT, RICE STARCH, CINNAMON, ALLSPICE, GINGER, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, NUTMEG, CLOVE, BLACK PEPPER AND CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check PUMPKIN BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


