Is PUMPKIN BREAD GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, PUMPKIN BREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Flour (Cassava Flour, Unmodified Potato Starch, Organic Coconut Flour, Xanthan Gum), Brown Sugar, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Nutmeg
Check PUMPKIN BREAD GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, PUMPKIN BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN BREAD GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, PUMPKIN BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN BREAD GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, PUMPKIN BREAD is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


