Is Pumpkin Bread Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC SPICES (cinnamon, ginger, nutmeg, cloves), BAKING SODA, SALT
Check Pumpkin Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Bread Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


