Is Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, DRIED PUMPKIN FLAKES, SPICES, SALT, ARABIC GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE).
Check Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


