Is Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, DRIED PUMPKIN FLAKES, SPICES, SALT, ARABIC GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE).

Check Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast