Is PUMPKIN BREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHITE FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PUMPKIN, EGGS, BUTTER, WATER, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, CLOVES.

Check PUMPKIN BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go