Is Pumpkin Cake Roll Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, EGGS, SOYBEAN OIL GLYCERIN, INVERT SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE BUTTERMILK SPICES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, NONFAT DRY 4 099100 049381

Check Pumpkin Cake Roll against your own diets in the app.