Is PUMPKIN CASHEW PINK HIMALAYAN SALT LIGHTLY SWEETENED ANCIENT GRAIN GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND (CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, QUINOA FLOUR, PUFFED AMARANTH), BROWN RICE SYRUP, PUMPKIN SEEDS, AVOCADO OIL, COCONUT OIL, CASHEWS, MOLASSES, CHIA SEEDS, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, GINGER, ALLSPICE, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, VITAMIN E (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check PUMPKIN CASHEW PINK HIMALAYAN SALT LIGHTLY SWEETENED ANCIENT GRAIN GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go