Is PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, ERYTHRITOL, EGG YOLKS, PUMPKIN, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE), SKIM MILK, ALLULOSE, BUTTER, BUTTERMILK, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, ANNATTO (COLOR), NUTMEG, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID.
Check PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


