Is PUMPKIN CHIPOTLE SALSA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES, FILTERED WATER, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATILLOS, DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILE, CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE.
Check PUMPKIN CHIPOTLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN CHIPOTLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


