Is PUMPKIN CITRUS CHOCOLATE KETO CUPS, PUMPKIN CITRUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BUTTER, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, ERYTHRITOL, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), COCOA POWDER, SALT, WILD ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL

Check PUMPKIN CITRUS CHOCOLATE KETO CUPS, PUMPKIN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking