Is Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hatched, Raised and Harvested in USA heat oven to 425 degrees F remove wing tips and reserve for stock seperate into 2 pieces at joint season as desired (FOR 1 1/2 LB WINGS: Rub with paste of 3 Tbsp each sugar & hot pepper sauce 2 Tbsp each flour, chili powder cayenne & margarine & 1 Tbsp seasoned salt.) place on a rack in a foil lined baking pan bake 30 minutes OPTIONS: Fry, Grill 18 minutes

Check Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast