Is PUMPKIN CURRY BISQUE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE STOCK (WATER, SEA SALT, ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT, CELERY SEED, WHITE PEPPER, TURMERIC)*, PUMPKIN, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, XANTHAN GUM), ONION, MAPLE SYRUP, CORN STARCH*, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, BROWN SUGAR*, SEA SALT, JAMAICAN CURRY POWDER (SPICES, TURMERIC, SALT, ONION), WHITE PEPPER, NISIN.

Check PUMPKIN CURRY BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep