Is PUMPKIN CURRY SOUP, PUMPKIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PUMPKIN PUREE, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT MILK, WATER, XANTHAN GUM), SWEET POTATO, ONION, APPLE, CARROT, CELERY, COCONUT OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE BASE (VEGETABLE JUICES [TOMATO, MUSHROOM, ONION, CARROT, CELERY], SALT AND NATURAL FLAVOR), CURRY POWDER.
Check PUMPKIN CURRY SOUP, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN CURRY SOUP, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


